Spielplan
Mix/Herren | Datum | Wochentag | Halle | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Kommentar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren | 18.09.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | 1. VC Männer | |
Herren | 21.09.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | Empor I | |
Herren | 21.0923 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | |
Mix | 25.09.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | Hallenstauballergiker | SV Abtshagen | |
Mix | 25.09.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Favoriten | PSV II | |
Mix | 25.09.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | die Hugos | PSV I | |
Herren | 05.10.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV | SSG Rügen | |
Herren | 16.10.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | SSG Rügen | |
Herren | 16.10.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | Empor II | |
Mix | 23.10.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV II | SV Abtshagen | |
Mix | 23.10.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Favoriten | Hallenstauballergiker | |
Mix | 23.10.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | SV Medizin | PSV I | |
Mix | 23.10.23 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | die Hugos | WSG | |
Herren | 26.10.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | 1. VC Männer | verlegt vom 05.10. |
Herren | 06.11.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | PSV | |
Herren | 06.11.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | Empor I | |
Herren | 09.11.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | SSG Rügen | |
Herren | 09.11.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | 1. VC Männer | verlegt vom 19.10 |
Mix | 13.11.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV II | Hallenstauballergiker | |
Mix | 13.11.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | SV Medizin | die Hugos | |
Mix | 13.11.23 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | WSG | PSV I | |
Mix | 16.11.23 | Donnerstag | Abtshagen | 19:30:00 | SV Abtshagen | die Favoriten | |
Herren | 20.11.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | 1. VC Männer | |
Herren | 23.11.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | PSV | |
Herren | 23.11.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | SSG Rügen | |
Mix | 27.11.23 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | WSG | SV Medizin | verlegt vom 25.09. |
Herren | 27.11.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | verlegt vom 02.10. |
Herren | 28.11.23 | Dienstag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Männer | SSG Rügen | |
Herren | 30.11.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | PSV | |
Mix | 04.12.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Favoriten | die Hugos | |
Mix | 04.12.23 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV II | WSG | |
Mix | 07.12.23 | Donnerstag | Abtshagen | 19:30:00 | SV Abtshagen | SV Medizin | |
Herren | 07.12.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | 1. VC Youngsters | verlegt vom 30.11. |
Herren | 11.12.23 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | SSG Rügen | |
Herren | 14.12.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | 1. VC Youngsters | |
Herren | 14.12.23 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV | 1. VC Männer | |
Mix | 08.01.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | Hallenstauballergiker | PSV I | verlegt vom 04.12. |
Herren | 15.01.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | Empor I | |
Herren | 16.01.24 | Dienstag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Männer | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | |
Herren | 18.01.24 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV | Empor II | |
Mix | 22.01.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | Hallenstauballergiker | die Favoriten | |
Mix | 22.01.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | die Hugos | PSV I | |
Mix | 22.01.24 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | WSG | SV Medizin | |
Mix | 29.01.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV II | SV Abtshagen | |
Herren | 29.01.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | SSG Rügen | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | |
Mix | 19.02.24 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | WSG | PSV II | |
Herren | 26.02.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | 1. VC Männer | |
Herren | 29.02.24 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | PSV | |
Herren | 07.03.24 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor II | 1. VC Youngsters | verlegt vom 29.02. |
Mix | 04.03.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Hugos | Hallenstauballergiker | |
Mix | 04.03.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV I | die Favoriten | |
Mix | 04.03.24 | Montag | Schill | 20:00:00 | WSG | SV Abtshagen | |
Mix | 04.03.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | SV Medizin | PSV II | |
Herren | 11.03.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Dynamo Tresen | SSG Rügen | |
Mix | 18.03.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV I | Hallenstauballergiker | |
Mix | 18.03.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Hugos | die Favoriten | |
Mix | 18.03.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | SV Medizin | SV Abtshagen | |
Herren | 19.03.24 | Dienstag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Männer | SSG Rügen | verlegt vom 05.02. |
Herren | 21.03.24 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | 1. VC Youngsters | PSV | vorverlegt vom 15.04. |
Mix | 08.04.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | die Favoriten | Hallenstauballergiker | |
Mix | 08.04.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV I | die Hugos | |
Mix | 08.04.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | SV Medizin | WSG | |
Mix | 11.04.24 | Donnerstag | Abtshagen | 19:30:00 | SV Abtshagen | PSV II | |
Herren | 16.04.24 | Dienstag | Diesterweg | 20:00:00 | SSG Rügen | 1. VC Männer | |
Herren | 18.04.24 | Donnerstag | Curie | 20:00:00 | Empor I | Empor II | |
Mix | 15.04.24 | Montag | Curie | 20:00:00 | PSV II | SV Medizin | |
Mix | 22.04.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 19:30:00 | Hallenstauballergiker | die Hugos | |
Mix | 22.04.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 19:30:00 | die Favoriten | PSV I | |
Mix | 22.04.24 | Montag | Diesterweg | 19:30:00 | SV Abtshagen | WSG |